Escudo CicloAxarquía Colabora: olinet.es

2020

Etapa

Salida

Km

Tiempo

Media

Crónica

05-ene

Puente Don Manuel

9:00 93 3:19 28,0 Strava

12-ene

Sayalonga - Arenas

9:00

76 3:00 25,4 Strava

19-ene

Benamocarra - Iznate - Cajiz 9:00 49 1:55 25,5 Strava

26-ene

Frigiliana

9:00

82 2:54 28,7 Strava

02-feb

Periana

8:30

84 3:01 27,7 Strava

09-feb

Torrox - Cómpeta

8:30

83 3:06 26,7 Strava

16-feb

Benamargosa - Alto de El Borge - Vélez

8:30

79 2:55 27,0 Strava

23-feb

Puente Don Manuel

8:30

70 2:27 30,2 Strava
28-feb Extra: La Reina - Colmenar - Málaga 8:30 74 3:30 21,4 Strava

01-mar

Moclinejo - El Borge - Benamargosa

8:30

65 2:47 23,4 Strava

08-mar

Canillas de Aceituno

8:30

74 2:54 25,5 Strava
15-mar Extra: 8:30       Covid

22-mar

La Viñuela - Riogordo

8:30

      Covid

29-mar

Arenas - Sayalonga

8:30

      Covid

05-abr

Sayalonga - Cómpeta

8:30

      Covid

12-abr

Los Romanes

8:30

      Covid

19-abr

Arenas - Carboneros - Sayalonga

8:30

      Covid

26-abr

Alcaucín

8:30

      Covid
01-may Extra: 8:15       Covid

03-may

Ventas de Zafarraya

8:15

      Covid

10-may

Moclinejo - El Borge - Benamargosa

8:15

      Covid

17-may

Canillas - Árchez - Sayalonga

8:15

      Covid

24-may

Arenas - Carboneros - Canillas de Aceituno

8:15

      Covid
31-may Cajiz - Benamocarra - Almáchar - Moclinejo 8:15       Covid

07-jun

Frigiliana - Torrox (*)

8:15

82 2:52 28,6 Strava

14-jun

Vuelta al Pantano

8:15

103 3:53 26,6 Strava

21-jun

Benamargosa - Riogordo (*)

8:15

97 3:26 28,2 Strava
28-jun Puerto del Sol 8:15 105 4:07 25,5 Strava

05-jul

Arenas - Sayalonga

8:00

81 3:25 23,7 Strava

12-jul

Maro - Nerja - Frigiliana

8:00

91 3:17 27,7 Strava

19-jul

Torrox - Cómpeta

8:00

84 3:31 23,8 Strava

26-jul

Benamargosa - El Borge - Moclinejo

8:00

65 2:45 23,4 Strava

02-ago

Sayalonga - Canillas de Albaidas - Arenas

8:00

83 3:44 22,1 Strava

09-ago

Totalán - La Reina - Totalán

8:00

67 3:20 20,0 Strava

16-ago

Ventas de Zafarraya

8:00

95 4:00 23,6 Strava

23-ago

Sayalonga - Cómpeta

8:00

74 2:42 27,5 Strava
30-ago Río Bermuza 8:00 78 3:23 23,1 Strava

06-sep

Salto del Negro - Comares

8:15

87 3:25 25,3 Strava

13-sep

Periana - El Sol

8:15

105 4:13 24,9 Strava

20-sep

Canillas de Aceituno

8:15

77 3:20 22,0 Strava

27-sep

Olías - Comares - Benamargosa

8:15

76 3:26 22,1 Strava

04-oct

Periana (*)

8:30

75 3:21 22,4 Strava

11-oct

Moclinejo - Benamargosa - Benamocarra

8:30

70 3:00 23,3 Strava

18-oct

Alcaucín

8:30

80 3:10    

25-oct

Cerro Gordo

8:30

98 3:30    
01-nov Extra: 8:30        

08-nov

Maro - Nerja - Frigiliana

8:30

92 3:15    

15-nov

Benagalbón - Moclinejo - Vélez

8:30

55 2:35    

22-nov

Sayalonga - Cómpeta

8:30

74 3:00    

29-nov

Periana

8:30

84 3:10    

06-dic

Benamocarra - Iznate - Cajiz

9:00

55 2:15    

08-dic

Extra:

9:00

       

13-dic

Puente Don Manuel

9:00

82 3:00    

20-dic

Maro

9:00

82 2:45    

27-dic

Sayalonga

9:00

60 2:15