Escudo
Ciclo Axarquía
Colabora: olinet.es

2022

Etapa

Salida

Km

Tiempo

Media

Crónica

02-ene

Puente de Don Manuel

9:00

76

2:37

29,0

Crónica

09-ene

Sayalonga - Arenas

9:00

86

3:36

23,9

Crónica

16-ene

Benamocarra - Iznate - Cajiz

9:00

53

2:02

26,0

Crónica

23-ene

Frigiliana

9:00

82

2:33

32,1

Crónica

30-ene

Los Romanes

9:00

78

2:40

29,2

Crónica

06-feb

Torrox - Cómpeta

8:30

83

2:53

28,7

Crónica

13-feb

Benamargosa - Alto de El Borge - Benamargosa

8:30

81

2:48

28,9

Crónica

20-feb

Málaga - Almogía - 7 Revueltas - Patascortas

8:30

80

3:24

23,5

Crónica

27-feb

Moclinejo - El Borge - Benamargosa - Vélez

8:30

54

2:31

21,3

Crónica

06-mar

Canillas de Aceituno

8:30

74

2:29

29,8

Crónica

13-mar

La Viñuela - Riogordo (*)

8:30

44

1:38

26,6

Crónica

20-mar

Arenas - Sayalonga

8:30

82

3:25

24,0

Crónica

27-mar

Alcaucín

8:30

79

2:30

31,6

Crónica

03-abr

Sayalonga - Cómpeta (*)

8:30

91

4:15

21,5

Crónica

10-abr

Málaga - El León - Colmenar - Galvey - Olías

8:30

71

3:42

19,0

Crónica

17-abr

Torrox - Cómpeta

8:30

83

2:56

28,4

Crónica

24-abr

Benamargosa - Alto de El Borge - Vélez

8:30

82

3:06

26,5

Crónica

01-may

Moclinejo - El Borge - Benamargosa - Vélez

8:15

67

2:34

25,4

Crónica

08-may

Ventas de Zafarraya

8:15

93

3:25

27,2

Crónica

15-may

Canillas - Árchez - Sayalonga

8:15

91

     

22-may

Arenas - Carboneros - Canillas de Aceituno

8:15

98

     

29-may

Cajiz - Benamocarra - Almáchar - Moclinejo

8:15

52

     

05-jun

Frigiliana - Torrox

8:15

90

     

12-jun

Riogordo - Periana

8:15

103

     

19-jun

Benamargosa - Riogordo

8:15

100

     

26-jun

Puerto del Sol

8:15

106

     

03-jul

Arenas - Sayalonga

8:00

72

     

10-jul

Salto del Negro - Comares

8:00

88

     

17-jul

Río Bermuza

8:00

76

     

24-jul

Benamargosa - El Borge - Moclinejo

8:00

75

     

31-jul

Sayalonga - Canillas de Albaidas - Arenas

8:00

85

     

07-ago

Periana - Riogordo

8:00

104

     

14-ago

Málaga - Pizarra - Zalea - Puerto Martínez

8:00

107

    Nueva

21-ago

Ventas de Zafarraya

8:00

93

     

28-ago

Olías - Comares - Benamargosa

8:00

80

   

04-sep

Salto del Negro - Comares

8:15

88

     

11-sep

Puerto del Sol

8:15

109

     

18-sep

Canillas de Aceituno

8:15

74

     

25-sep

Moclinejo - Benamargosa - Benamocarra

8:15

80

     

02-oct

Periana

8:30

85

     

09-oct

Río Bermuza

8:30

76

     

16-oct

Cerro Gordo

8:30

102

     

23-oct

Alcaucín

8:30

74

     

30-oct

Arenas - Carboneros - Canillas de Aceituno

8:30

98

     

06-nov

Frigiliana

8:30

82

     

13-nov

Benagalbón - Moclinejo - Vélez

8:30

56

     

20-nov

Sayalonga - Cómpeta

8:30

72

     

27-nov

Periana

8:30

90 

     

04-dic

Benamocarra - Iznate - Cajiz

9:00

51

     

11-dic

Sayalonga

9:00

60

     

18-dic

Puente de Don Manuel

9:00

60

     

25-dic

Maro

9:00

82